ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 17:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC DBG EXP SPL (07007)
SECUNDERABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
SC DBG EXP SPL (07007)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
A2
19
D2
20
D3
21
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC DBG EXP SPL (07007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)132
3RDMRAMGUNDAM01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)225
4MCIMANCHIRYAL02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)239
5SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)297
6BPQBALHARSHAH04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)367
7GGONDIA JN09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)616
8DURGDURG11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)751
9RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)788
10BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)898
11JSGJHARSUGUDA JN18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1103
12ROUROURKELA19:25 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1204
13RNCRANCHI22:45 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1378
14MURIMURI00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1440
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1492
16DHNDHANBAD JN03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1541
17CRJCHITTARANJAN05:09 (Day 3)05:11 (Day 3)1603
18MDPMADHUPUR JN06:09 (Day 3)06:11 (Day 3)1659
19JSMEJASIDIH JN06:47 (Day 3)06:49 (Day 3)1688
20JAJJHAJHA08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1732
21KIULKIUL JN08:58 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)1786
22BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1825
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)1876
24DBGDARBHANGA JN13:25 (Day 3)Destination1914
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.