ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:00:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC FESTIVL SPL (02731)
TIRUPATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
SC FESTIVL SPL (02731)
Running Days: SUN THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC FESTIVL SPL (02731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2PAKPAKALA JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)42
3PILPILER18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)83
4KCIKALLKIRI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)98
5MPLMADANAPALLE RD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)125
6MCUMULACALACHERUVU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)165
7KRYKADIRI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)203
8MGBMUDIGUBBA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)235
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)270
10ATPANANTAPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)303
11GYGOOTY23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)360
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)389
13ADADONI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)440
14RCRAICHUR01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)510
15VKBVIKARABAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)729
16SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:25 (Day 2)Destination801
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.