ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC FESTVL SPL (02758)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to SECUNDERABAD JN
SC FESTVL SPL (02758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D19
3
D18
4
D17
5
D16
6
D15
7
D14
8
D13
9
D12
10
D11
11
D10
12
D9
13
D8
14
D7
15
D6
16
D5
17
D4
18
D3
19
D2
20
D1
21
C1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC FESTVL SPL (02758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGRSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2BPABELAMPALLI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)39
3RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
4MCIMANCHIRYAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)59
5RDMRAMGUNDAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)72
6PDPLPEDDAPALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)90
7OEAODELA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)109
8JMKTJAMIKUNTA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)129
9OPLUPPAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)141
10KZJKAZIPET JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)165
11GNPGHANPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)185
12ZNJANGAON17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)213
13ALERALER18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)227
14BGBHONGIR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)250
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.