ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:39:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GDR SPL (02710)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUDUR JN
SC GDR SPL (02710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC GDR SPL (02710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)132
3WLWARANGAL01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)142
4MABDMAHBUBABAD01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)203
5KMTKHAMMAM02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)250
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:34 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)350
7TELTENALI JN05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)381
8BPPBAPATLA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)423
9CLXCHIRALA06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)438
10OGLONGOLE06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)488
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)516
12KVZKAVALI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)554
13BTTRBITRAGUNTA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)570
14NLRNELLORE08:08 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)604
15VDEVEDAYAPALEM08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)611
16GDRGUDUR JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.