ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GHY SPL (02513)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
SC GHY SPL (02513)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-10-2020 to 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC GHY SPL (02513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2GNTGUNTUR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)282
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)313
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)463
5VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:10 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)663
6VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN20:28 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)724
7CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)793
8PSAPALASA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)866
9BAMBRAHMAPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)940
10BALUBALUGAN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)1016
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1087
12BBSBHUBANESWAR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1106
13CTCCUTTACK03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1133
14JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1205
15BHCBHADRAKH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1249
16BLSBALASORE06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)1311
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:15 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1429
18SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1537
19HWHHOWRAH JN10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1545
20BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN13:18 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1691
21RPHRAMPUR HAT14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1751
22NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1837
23MLDTMALDA TOWN17:20 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1872
24BOEBARSOI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)1960
25KNEKISHANGANJ19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)2018
26NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:25 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)2105
27NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:55 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)2231
28NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2250
29NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:13 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)2356
30RNYRANGIYA JN03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2466
31KYQKAMAKHYA05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)2507
32GHYGUWAHATI06:00 (Day 3)Destination2513
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.