ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:35:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC HSR SPL (02789)
SECUNDERABAD JN to HISAR
SC HSR SPL (02789)
Running Days: TUE WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC HSR SPL (02789)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)132
3SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)297
4BPQBALHARSHAH05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)367
5CDCHANDRAPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)380
6WRWARDHA JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)499
7BDBADNERA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)594
8AKAKOLA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)673
9SEGSHEGAON11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)710
10MKUMALKAPUR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)763
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)813
12JLJALGAON JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)837
13ANAMALNER14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)892
14DDEDONDAICHA15:44 (Day 2)15:46 (Day 2)953
15NDBNANDURBAR16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)988
16STSURAT19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1148
17BRCVADODARA JN21:34 (Day 2)21:39 (Day 2)1277
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 3)1376
19MSHMAHESANA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1449
20PNUPALANPUR JN02:48 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1515
21ABRABU ROAD03:35 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1567
22MJMARWAR JN06:08 (Day 3)06:13 (Day 3)1732
23PMYPALI MARWAR06:36 (Day 3)06:41 (Day 3)1763
24JUJODHPUR JN07:55 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1836
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:40 (Day 3)09:45 (Day 3)1940
26NGONAGAUR10:40 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)1997
27NOKNOKHA11:36 (Day 3)11:38 (Day 3)2048
28BKNBIKANER JN13:00 (Day 3)13:25 (Day 3)2113
29SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH14:16 (Day 3)14:18 (Day 3)2186
30RTGHRATANGARH JN15:30 (Day 3)15:33 (Day 3)2250
31CURCHURU16:15 (Day 3)16:18 (Day 3)2293
32SDLPSADULPUR JN17:02 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2351
33HSRHISAR18:35 (Day 3)Destination2421
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.