ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:41:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC R SPL (02771)
SECUNDERABAD JN to RAIPUR JN
SC R SPL (02771)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC R SPL (02771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)132
4RDMRAMGUNDAM01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)225
5MCIMANCHIRYAL02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)239
6SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)297
7BPQBALHARSHAH04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)367
8CDCHANDRAPUR05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)380
9WRRWARORA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)427
10SEGMSEVAGRAM06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)502
11NGPNAGPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)578
12GGONDIA JN09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)708
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)812
14DURGDURG12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)843
15RRAIPUR JN13:45 (Day 2)Destination880
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.