ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2021 11:32:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SHALIMAR
SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HCP
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
B5
8
B6
9
B7
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
A1
18
A2
19
A3
20
H1
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)142
3RYPRAYANAPAD08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)339
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:10 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)496
5SLOSAMALKOT JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)546
6VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:10 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)696
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)757
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)827
9BAMBRAHMAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)973
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)1120
11BBSBHUBANESWAR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1139
12CTCCUTTACK22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)1167
13BLSBALASORE01:52 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)1344
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1463
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1571
16SHMSHALIMAR06:05 (Day 2)Destination1576
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.