ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:41:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SHALIMAR
SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC SHM AC SPL (02774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)142
3RYPRAYANAPAD11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)339
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)496
5SLOSAMALKOT JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)546
6VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)696
7VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)757
8CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)827
9BAMBRAHMAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)973
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:10 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1120
11BBSBHUBANESWAR00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1139
12CTCCUTTACK01:37 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1167
13BLSBALASORE04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1344
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1463
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1571
16SHMSHALIMAR09:05 (Day 2)Destination1576
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.