ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 13:01:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC SNSI SPL (07002)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SC SNSI SPL (07002)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC SNSI SPL (07002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)23
4SKPSHANKARPALLI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)44
5VKBVIKARABAD JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)72
6ZBZAHIRABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)132
7BIDRBIDAR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)163
8BHLKBHALKI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)200
9UDGRUDGIR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)244
10LTRRLATUR ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)277
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)340
12PBNPARBHANI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)369
13JJALNA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)518
14AWBAURANGABAD04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)581
15RGOROTEGAON05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)642
16NSLNAGARSOL06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)669
17MMRMANMAD JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)694
18SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI09:10 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.