ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:25:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC UBL SPECIAL (07320)
SECUNDERABAD JN to HUBBALLI JN
SC UBL SPECIAL (07320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC UBL SPECIAL (07320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)23
4VKBVIKARABAD JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)72
5TDUTANDUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)113
6SEMSERAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)147
7CTCHITTAPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)169
8WADIWADI19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)184
9SDBSHAHABAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)194
10KLBGKALABURAGI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)221
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)247
12HGHOTGI22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)318
13IDRINDI ROAD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)362
14BJPBIJAPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)412
15BSRXBAGEVADI RD02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)456
16LMTALMATTI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)474
17BGKBAGALKOT03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)509
18BDMBADAMI03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)535
19HLARHOLE ALUR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)554
20GDGGADAG JN05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)603
21NGRANNIGERI06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)625
22UBLHUBBALLI JN07:35 (Day 2)Destination661
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.