ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:16:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC VSKP AC SPL (02784)
SECUNDERABAD JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
SC VSKP AC SPL (02784)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HCP
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
B5
8
B6
9
B7
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
A1
18
A2
19
A3
20
H1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SC VSKP AC SPL (02784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2GNTGUNTUR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)282
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)313
4EEELURU04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)373
5TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)421
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)463
7SLOSAMALKOT JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)513
8ANVANNAVARAM06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)550
9TUNITUNI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)567
10AKPANAKAPALLE08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)630
11DVDDUVVADA09:05 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)646
12VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:50 (Day 2)Destination663
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.