ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:44:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL AGLT SPECIAL (05664)
SILCHAR to AGARTALA
SCL AGLT SPECIAL (05664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SCL AGLT SPECIAL (05664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KTXKATAKHAL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
3BPBBADARPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
4BXGBHANGA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)38
5NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)47
6KXJKARIMGANJ JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)50
7NLBRNILAMBAZAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)64
8BRGMBARAIGRAM JN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)72
9PTKDPATHARKANDI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)80
10KKGTKALKALIGHAT11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)85
11CBZCHURAIBARI12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)103
12DMRDHARMANAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)114
13PASGPANISAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)125
14PECPENCHARTHAL12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)137
15KUGTKUMARGHAT13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)146
16MANUMONU13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)167
17ABSAAMBASA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)187
18MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)205
19TLMRTELIAMURA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)216
20JRNAJIRANIA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)236
21JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)250
22AGTLAGARTALA16:00 (Day 1)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.