ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:13:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH ASN SPL (02383)
SEALDAH to ASANSOL JN
SDAH ASN SPL (02383)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D12
3
D11
4
D10
5
D9
6
D8
7
D7
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 22-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SDAH ASN SPL (02383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)23
3NHNAIHATI JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)38
4BDCBANDEL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)114
6DGRDURGAPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)178
7UDLANDAL JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)194
8RNGRANIGANJ20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)202
9ASNASANSOL JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.