ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE23:48 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.