ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEALDAH AC SPL (02314)
NEW DELHI to SEALDAH
SEALDAH AC SPL (02314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A3
3
A2
4
A1
5
H1
6
PC
7
B14
8
B13
9
B12
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEALDAH AC SPL (02314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)440
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)787
4GAYAGAYA JN03:45 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)990
5DHNDHANBAD JN06:18 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)1189
6ASNASANSOL JN07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)1247
7DGRDURGAPUR07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)1289
8SDAHSEALDAH10:10 (Day 2)Destination1454
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.