ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEALDAH BALLIA SPL (03105)
SEALDAH to BALLIA
SEALDAH BALLIA SPL (03105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEALDAH BALLIA SPL (03105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN14:53 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)47
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:49 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)114
5DGRDURGAPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)178
6UDLANDAL JN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)194
7ASNASANSOL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)220
8CRJCHITTARANJAN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)245
9MDPMADHUPUR JN18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)301
10JSMEJASIDIH JN18:56 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)330
11JAJJHAJHA20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)374
12GHRGIDHAUR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)385
13JMUJAMUI20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)400
14KIULKIUL JN21:17 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)428
15BJUBARAUNI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)467
16VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)494
17MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)504
18SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)517
19MNOMEHNAR ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)525
20DESDESARI00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)535
21HJPHAJIPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)555
22SEESONPUR JN01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)561
23STLRSITALPUR01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)579
24DGADIGHWARA02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)584
25CPRCHHAPRA04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)614
26SIPSURAIMANPUR04:54 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)643
27STWSAHATWAR05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)662
28BUIBALLIA05:55 (Day 2)Destination679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.