ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 15:00:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE SPJ MEMU SPL (03268)
SONPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SEE SPJ MEMU SPL (03268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEE SPJ MEMU SPL (03268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)5
3GWHGHOSHAWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)11
4SAISARAI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
5BTHLBITHAULI F18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)20
6BNRBHAGWANPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
7BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)29
8GRLGORAUL18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)33
9KHIKURHANI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)39
10TURTURKI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)45
11RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)53
12MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)59
13NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)64
14SLTSILAUT20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
15SIHOSIHO20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)77
16DOLDHOLI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)84
17DUBHDUBAHA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)90
18VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)94
19KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)98
20KPGMKARPURIGRAM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)105
21SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.