ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:54:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEVEN HILLS SPL (02770)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
SEVEN HILLS SPL (02770)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEVEN HILLS SPL (02770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KCGKACHEGUDA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)113
4SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)176
5GWDGADWAL20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)188
6KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)244
7DHNEDHONE22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)297
8GYGOOTY23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)353
9ATPANANTAPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)410
10DMMDHARMAVARAM JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)443
11KRYKADIRI02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)510
12MCUMULACALACHERUVU03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)548
13MPLMADANAPALLE RD03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)588
14KCIKALLKIRI04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)615
15PILPILER04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)630
16PAKPAKALA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)671
17TPTYTIRUPATI06:25 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.