ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02169)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGPUR
SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN15:52 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)54
5DVLDEVLALI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)182
6NKNASIK ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)188
7NRNIPHAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)219
8LSLASALGAON19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)236
9MMRMANMAD JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)261
10NGNNANDGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)286
11CSNCHALISGAON JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)328
12PCPACHORA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)373
13JLJALGAON JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)420
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)445
15MKUMALKAPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)495
16NNNANDURA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)523
17SEGSHEGAON00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)547
18AKAKOLA JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)584
19MZRMURTAJAPUR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)622
20BDBADNERA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)663
21DMNDHAMANGAON03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)709
22WRWARDHA JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)758
23AJNIAJNI04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)834
24NGPNAGPUR05:45 (Day 2)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.