ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 11:52:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02170)
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SEWAGRAM SF SPL (02170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2AJNIAJNI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)3
3WRWARDHA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)79
4DMNDHAMANGAON23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)129
5BDBADNERA JN00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)175
6MZRMURTAJAPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)216
7AKAKOLA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)253
8SEGSHEGAON01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)291
9NNNANDURA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)315
10MKUMALKAPUR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)343
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)393
12JLJALGAON JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)417
13PCPACHORA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)465
14CSNCHALISGAON JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)510
15NGNNANDGAON05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)552
16MMRMANMAD JN06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)577
17LSLASALGAON06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)602
18NRNIPHAD07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)619
19NKNASIK ROAD07:37 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)650
20DVLDEVLALI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)656
21KYNKALYAN JN10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)784
22TNATHANE11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)804
23DRDADAR11:27 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)828
24CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI12:00 (Day 2)Destination837
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.