ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 01:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR DLI EXP SPL (04727)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to DELHI
SGNR DLI EXP SPL (04727)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR DLI EXP SPL (04727)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2FSWFATEH SINGHWALA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)23
3SDSSADULSHAHR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
4BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)39
5BUGLBUGLANWALI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)44
6HLWHIRNAWALI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)54
7JRKNJORKIAN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)59
8HMHHANUMANGARH JN21:55 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)67
9HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)74
10TIBITIBI22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)91
11ENBELLENABAD23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)110
12NHRNOHAR23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)141
13GAMIGOGAMERI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)167
14TSDTAHSIL BHADRA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)181
15SDLPSADULPUR JN01:20 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)246
16HRHARPALU01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)260
17RMBRAMPURA BERI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)276
18LHULOHARU03:12 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)296
19STNLSATNALI03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)314
20NWNNANWAN03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)318
21NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA03:45 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)324
22MHRGMAHENDRAGARH04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)337
23BJWSBOJAWAS04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)344
24GRKAGURHA KEMLA04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)349
25KNNKKANINA KHAS04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)354
26DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)363
27REREWARI05:35 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)388
28KIPKHALILPUR06:26 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)399
29IHPINCHHAPURI06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)405
30PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:41 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)409
31JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)414
32PTPATLI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)421
33GHHGARHI HARSARU07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)429
34BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:15 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)435
35GGNGURGAON07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)439
36BWSNBIJWASAN07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)446
37SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)449
38PMPALAM07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)452
39DECDELHI CANTT07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)456
40PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)462
41DBSIDAYA BASTI08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)464
42VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)465
43DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:18 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)467
44DLIDELHI08:45 (Day 2)Destination470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.