ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR FESTVAL SPL (02471)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to DELHI
SGNR FESTVAL SPL (02471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
C1
7
B1
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR FESTVAL SPL (02471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)83
4GDBGIDDARBAHA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)99
5BTIBHATINDA JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)127
6MAURMAUR09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)161
7MSZMANSA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)180
8BLZBUDHLADA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)196
9JHLJAKHAL JN10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)225
10NRWNARWANA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)263
11JINDJIND JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)297
12ROKROHTAK JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)354
13SPZSAMPLA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)377
14BGZBAHADURGARH12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)394
15SSBSHAKURBASTI12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)414
16DLIDELHI13:35 (Day 1)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.