ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR KCVL SPL (06311)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KOCHUVELI
SGNR KCVL SPL (06311)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A2
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 24-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR KCVL SPL (06311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2SRWSHRI KARANPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)48
3RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)82
4SOGSURATGARH JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)138
5BKNBIKANER JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)319
6NOKNOKHA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)384
7NGONAGAUR20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)435
8MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)492
9JUJODHPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)596
10PMYPALI MARWAR00:08 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)669
11MJMARWAR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)700
12ABRABU ROAD03:21 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)865
13PNUPALANPUR JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)917
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1050
15BRCVADODARA JN09:01 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)1150
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)1230
17STSURAT11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1279
18VAPIVAPI12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)1372
19BORBOISAR13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)1443
20BSRVASAI ROAD14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1494
21PNVLPANVEL15:34 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)1561
22MNIMANGAON17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1681
23RNRATNAGIRI20:10 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1924
24KUDLKUDAL22:38 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2119
25THVMTHIVIM23:16 (Day 2)23:18 (Day 2)2194
26MAOMADGAON00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2258
27KTKUMTA02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)2417
28MRDWMURDESHWAR03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)2473
29BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)2516
30KUDAKUNDAPURA03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2563
31UDUDUPI04:16 (Day 3)04:18 (Day 3)2607
32MAJNMANGALORE JN06:35 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2689
33KGQKASARAGOD07:24 (Day 3)07:25 (Day 3)2740
34CANKANNUR08:37 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2825
35QLDQUILANDI09:29 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2890
36CLTKOZHIKODE09:52 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2915
37TIRTIRUR10:33 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2956
38SRRSHORANUR JN11:35 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)3001
39TCRTHRISUR13:02 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)3033
40AWYALUVA13:48 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)3088
41ERNERNAKULAM TOWN14:15 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)3105
42KTYMKOTTAYAM16:27 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)3167
43TRVLTIRUVALLA17:04 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)3193
44CNGRCHENGANNUR17:15 (Day 3)17:17 (Day 3)3202
45KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:33 (Day 3)17:35 (Day 3)3222
46QLNKOLLAM JN18:12 (Day 3)18:15 (Day 3)3263
47KCVLKOCHUVELI19:50 (Day 3)Destination3321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.