ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:38:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR REWARI SPL (04734)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to REWARI
SGNR REWARI SPL (04734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
S1
10
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 05-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR REWARI SPL (04734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource01:45 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR02:26 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT02:51 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)83
4GDBGIDDARBAHA03:09 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)99
5BTIBHATINDA JN03:55 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)127
6GHBGAHRI BHAGI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)137
7SGASHERGARH04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)144
8MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)146
9BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)150
10RMNRAMAN04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)155
11RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)162
12KNLKALANWALI05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)169
13SCVSUKHCHAIN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)178
14BGDBARA GUDHA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)185
15SSASIRSA05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)190
16BJKNBAJEKAN05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)209
17SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)217
18JOKJODHKA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)222
19DINGDING06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)227
20BHTBHATTU06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)238
21KBKNKHABRA KALAN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)244
22ADRMANDI ADAMPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)255
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)268
24NKNNYOLI KALAN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)274
25HSRHISAR07:35 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)284
26STDSATROD08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)295
27MAYRMAYAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)300
28HNSHANSI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)307
29AUNAURANG NAGAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)315
30JKZJITAKHERI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)317
31BWKBAWANI KHERA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)326
32SUISUI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)336
33BNWBHIWANI09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)344
34MHUMANHERU10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)358
35CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)371
36PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)379
37JRLJHARILI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)385
38SDRASUDHRANA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)394
39KSIKOSLI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)399
40JTSJATUSANA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)410
41KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)418
42REREWARI12:00 (Day 1)Destination427
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.