ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2020 18:27:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SIKR EXP (14715)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SIKAR JN
SGNR SIKR EXP (14715)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGNR SIKR EXP (14715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2SDSSADULSHAHR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)30
3HMHHANUMANGARH JN22:40 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)67
4HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)74
5ENBELLENABAD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)110
6NHRNOHAR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)141
7TSDTAHSIL BHADRA01:05 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)246
9CURCHURU03:35 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)304
10FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)347
11SIKRSIKAR JN05:50 (Day 2)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.