ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 10:15:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR TKJ PASS (54767)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to TILAK BRIDGE
SGNR TKJ PASS (54767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGNR TKJ PASS (54767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)16
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)23
4SDSSADULSHAHR20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)30
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)39
6BUGLBUGLANWALI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)44
7DPKDHOLIPAL20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)48
8HLWHIRNAWALI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)54
9JRKNJORKIAN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)59
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN21:45 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)67
11HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)74
12TIBITIBI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)91
13TLITULWARA JHIL23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)100
14ENBELLENABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)110
15KNNAKHINANIYAN23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)123
16NHRNOHAR23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)141
17GAMIGOGAMERI00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)167
18TSDTAHSIL BHADRA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)181
19SDMKSIDMUKH01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)210
20SDLPSADULPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)246
21HRHARPALU02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)260
22RMBRAMPURA BERI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)276
23PVZPARVEZPUR03:14 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)285
24LHULOHARU03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)296
25SAWNSOHANSRA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)303
26STNLSATNALI03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)314
27NWNNANWAN04:06 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)318
28NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)324
29ZPZERPUR PALI04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)330
30MHRGMAHENDRAGARH04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)337
31BJWSBOJAWAS04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)344
32GRKAGURHA KEMLA04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)349
33KNNKKANINA KHAS04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)354
34DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)363
35NNUNANGAL MUNDI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)375
36REREWARI05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)388
37KIPKHALILPUR06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)399
38IHPINCHHAPURI06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)405
39PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)409
40JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)414
41PTPATLI06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)421
42GHHGARHI HARSARU07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)429
43BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:13 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)435
44GGNGURGAON07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)439
45BWSNBIJWASAN07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)446
46SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)449
47PMPALAM07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)452
48DECDELHI CANTT07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)456
49PTNRPATEL NAGAR08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)462
50DBSIDAYA BASTI08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)464
51VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:26 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)465
52DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:31 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)467
53DSBSADAR BAZAR08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)469
54NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)471
55CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:57 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)472
56TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:08 (Day 2)Destination474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.