ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL MML SPL (01652)
SINGRAULI to MADAN MAHAL
SGRL MML SPL (01652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGRL MML SPL (01652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BRGWBARGAWAN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)20
3SGAMSAREIGRAM05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)57
4NWBNIWAS ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)86
5MWJMARWASGRAM06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)103
6BEHRBEOHARI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)149
7VSTBIJAYSOTA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)179
8MFQMAHROI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)199
9KHBJKHANNA BANJARI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)210
10NKJNEW KATNI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)257
11KTESKATNI SOUTH10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)262
12SHRSIHORA ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)312
13JBPJABALPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)351
14MMLMADAN MAHAL12:30 (Day 1)Destination354
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.