ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGRL PNBE SPL (03349)
SINGRAULI to PATNA JN
SGRL PNBE SPL (03349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL3
2
D5
3
D6
4
B1
5
A1
6
S3
7
S4
8
D7
9
D8
10
DL4
Train has Limited Run from 10-11-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGRL PNBE SPL (03349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGRLSINGRAULISource20:25 (Day 1)0
2CPUCHOPAN21:35 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)64
3RNQRENUKUT22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)106
4DXNDUDDHINAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)127
5NUQNAGAR UNTARI23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)161
6GHQGARHWA00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)195
7GHDGARWA ROAD01:25 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)206
8URDUNTARE ROAD02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)222
9MDJMUHAMMADGANJ02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)234
10HDNHAIDARNAGAR02:47 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)245
11JPLJAPLA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)252
12NBGNABENAGAR ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)268
13DOSDEHRI ON SONE03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)304
14AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)321
15RFJRAFIGANJ04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)352
16GAYAGAYA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)389
17BELABELA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)409
18MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)420
19JHDJEHANABAD07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)436
20TEATAREGNA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)451
21PPNPUNPUN08:19 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)468
22PNBEPATNA JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.