ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:42:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ APDJ SPL (05767)
SILIGURI JN to ALIPUR DUAR JN
SGUJ APDJ SPL (05767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGUJ APDJ SPL (05767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)10
3SVQSIVOK17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)21
4BRQBAGRAKOT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)33
5ODBOODLABARI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)38
6DDMDAM DIM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)42
7NMZNEW MAL JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)48
8CLDCHALSA JN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)56
9NKBNAGRAKATA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)69
10CRXCARRON18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)74
11BNQBANARHAT19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)87
12BNVBINNAGURI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)93
13DLODALGAON19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)102
14MJEMUJNAI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)107
15MDTMADARIHAT20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)116
16HSAHASIMARA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)127
17HOJHAMITONGANJ20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)136
18KCFKALCHINI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)139
19GRUGAROPARA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)144
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)151
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:19 (Day 1)Destination162
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.