ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:42:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHABD BHEDI SPL (03126)
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
SHABD BHEDI SPL (03126)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
A1
19
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHABD BHEDI SPL (03126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN00:45 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)76
3DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)92
4GAYAGAYA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)295
5DHNDHANBAD JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)494
6ASNASANSOL JN09:54 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)553
7DGRDURGAPUR10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)595
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)658
9KOAAKOLKATA13:05 (Day 2)Destination755
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.