ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:48:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHANTI SPL (09309)
GANDHINAGAR CAP to INDORE JN BG
SHANTI SPL (09309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHANTI SPL (09309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNCGANDHINAGAR CAPSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2CLDYCHANDLODIYA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)23
3SBTSABARMATI JN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)28
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)34
5MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)62
6NDNADIAD JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)79
7ANNDANAND JN20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)98
8CYICHHAYAPURI21:24 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)130
9GDAGODHRA JN22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)196
10DHDDAHOD23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)270
11MGNMEGHNAGAR23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)303
12RTMRATLAM JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)384
13KUHKHACHROD02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)411
14NADNAGDA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)425
15UJNUJJAIN JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)480
16DWXDEWAS04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)520
17INDBINDORE JN BG05:55 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.