ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:31:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHANTI SPL (09310)
INDORE JN BG to GANDHINAGAR CAP
SHANTI SPL (09310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHANTI SPL (09310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)80
4NADNAGDA JN01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)135
5KUHKHACHROD01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)148
6RTMRATLAM JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)176
7MGNMEGHNAGAR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)256
8DHDDAHOD03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)289
9GDAGODHRA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)364
10CYICHHAYAPURI06:01 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)430
11ANNDANAND JN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)462
12NDNADIAD JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)480
13MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)498
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)526
15SBTSABARMATI JN08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)531
16CLDYCHANDLODIYA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)537
17GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP09:45 (Day 2)Destination559
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.