ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:23:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC ANVT SPL (05529)
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SHC ANVT SPL (05529)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 02-12-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC ANVT SPL (05529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:32 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)45
4KGGKHAGARIA JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)54
5BGSBEGU SARAI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)94
6BJUBARAUNI JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)110
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)161
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)212
9BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)292
10SGLSAGAULI JN21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)313
11BTHBETTIAH21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)335
12NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:33 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)371
13HIRHARINAGAR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)387
14BUGBAGAHA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)413
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN01:16 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)483
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)522
17BSTBASTI03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)586
18MURMANKAPUR JN04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)647
19GDGONDA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)675
20STPSITAPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)834
21CHCHANDAUSI JN13:52 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1061
22MBMORADABAD15:00 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1104
23HPUHAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1208
24GZBGHAZIABAD17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1245
25ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM18:15 (Day 2)Destination1258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.