ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:26:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC FESTVAL SPL (05530)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SAHARSA JN
SHC FESTVAL SPL (05530)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D18
3
D17
4
D16
5
D15
6
D14
7
D13
8
D12
9
D11
10
D10
11
D9
12
D8
13
D7
14
D6
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 03-12-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC FESTVAL SPL (05530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)13
3HPUHAPUR01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)50
4MBMORADABAD02:52 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)154
5CHCHANDAUSI JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)198
6STPSITAPUR08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)424
7GDGONDA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)583
8MURMANKAPUR JN11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)611
9BSTBASTI12:50 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)673
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)737
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)776
12BUGBAGAHA17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)845
13HIRHARINAGAR17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)872
14NKENARKATIAGANJ JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)887
15BTHBETTIAH18:42 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)924
16SGLSAGAULI JN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)946
17BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI19:19 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)967
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1046
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1098
20BJUBARAUNI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1149
21BGSBEGU SARAI00:11 (Day 3)00:13 (Day 3)1164
22KGGKHAGARIA JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1205
23MNEMANSI JN01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1213
24SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR02:26 (Day 3)02:28 (Day 3)1241
25SHCSAHARSA JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1258
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.