ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:50:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC FESTVL SPL (05532)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
SHC FESTVL SPL (05532)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D18
3
D17
4
D16
5
D15
6
D14
7
D13
8
D12
9
D11
10
D10
11
D9
12
D8
13
D7
14
D6
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 16-11-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC FESTVL SPL (05532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:57 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)136
5CDGCHANDIGARH22:55 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)248
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:10 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)293
7SRESAHARANPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)374
8LRJLAKSAR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)427
9MBMORADABAD05:25 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)567
10BEBAREILLY06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)658
11STPSITAPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)820
12GDGONDA JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)978
13BSTBASTI15:17 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1068
14GKPGORAKHPUR JN16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1132
15DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:54 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)1182
16BTTBHATNI JN18:22 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1203
17SVSIWAN JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1251
18CPRCHHAPRA20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1312
19SEESONPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1366
20HJPHAJIPUR JN21:52 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)1371
21MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)1425
22SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:45 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1477
23ROARUSERA GHAT00:12 (Day 3)00:14 (Day 3)1506
24HPOHASANPUR ROAD00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1522
25KGGKHAGARIA JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1562
26MNEMANSI JN01:41 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1571
27SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR02:26 (Day 3)02:28 (Day 3)1599
28SHCSAHARSA JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.