ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:46:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC JMP MEMU SPL (05509)
SAHARSA JN to JAMALPUR JN
SHC JMP MEMU SPL (05509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC JMP MEMU SPL (05509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2PMYAPARMINIYA H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)5
3SBMSONBARSA KCHERI07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)9
4BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)13
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
6KFAKOPARIA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)24
7FNOFUNGO H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)28
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)32
9BHBBADLA GHAT08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)36
10MNEMANSI JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)42
11KGGKHAGARIA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)51
12UMNRUMESHNAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)58
13SBDPSABDALPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)64
14MGRMONGHYR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)71
15JMPJAMALPUR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.