ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:05:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PNBE MEMU SPL (03359)
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
SHC PNBE MEMU SPL (03359)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC PNBE MEMU SPL (03359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)24
5FNOFUNGO H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)28
6DHTDHAMARA GHAT15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)32
7BHBBADLA GHAT15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)36
8MNEMANSI JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)42
9KGGKHAGARIA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)51
10UMNRUMESHNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)58
11SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)64
12SANHSANHA H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)68
13LKNLAKHMINIA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)73
14DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)79
15LAKLAKHO17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)84
16BGSBEGU SARAI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)91
17TILTILRATH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)98
18BJUBARAUNI JN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)107
19GHXGARHARA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)110
20DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)113
21RJORAJENDRA PUL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)116
22HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)119
23ANAHAUNTA H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)124
24MKAMOKAMEH JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)128
25MORMOR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)135
26KNHPKANHAIPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)138
27PHKPUNARAKH19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)143
28LEBLEMUABAD H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)146
29RLERAILEY ENGLISH H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)148
30SHTSAHARI H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)151
31BARHBARH19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)154
32ACUACHUARA H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)159
33ATLATHMAL GOLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)163
34BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)172
35TKBGTEKA BIGHA H20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)176
36SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)178
37KWOKARAUTA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)181
38MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)183
39KOOKHUSROPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)186
40HDEHARDAS BIGHA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)190
41FUTFATWA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)195
42BKGBANKA GHAT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)201
43DDGJDEEDAR GANJ21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)204
44PNCPATNA SAHEB21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)207
45GZHGULZARBAGH21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)210
46RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)214
47PNBEPATNA JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.