ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PNBE SPL (02567)
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
SHC PNBE SPL (02567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 31-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC PNBE SPL (02567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)45
4KGGKHAGARIA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)54
5BGSBEGU SARAI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)94
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)135
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)179
8PNBEPATNA JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.