ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:16:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
SAHARSA JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 31-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)9
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)17
4KFAKOPARIA12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)24
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)32
6BHBBADLA GHAT13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)37
7MNEMANSI JN14:02 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)45
8KGGKHAGARIA JN14:17 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)54
9SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)67
10BGSBEGU SARAI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)94
11BJUBARAUNI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)110
12MKAMOKAMEH JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)130
13BARHBARH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)156
14BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)174
15FUTFATWA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)198
16PNCPATNA SAHEB19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)210
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.