ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
SAHARSA JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL3
2
C2
3
D9
4
D10
5
D11
6
D12
7
D13
8
D14
9
D15
10
D16
11
DL4
Train has Limited Run from 17-09-2020 to 30-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC RJPB SPL (03227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)17
3KFAKOPARIA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)24
4BHBBADLA GHAT13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)37
5MNEMANSI JN13:59 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)45
6KGGKHAGARIA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)54
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)67
8BGSBEGU SARAI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)94
9BJUBARAUNI JN15:45 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)110
10MKAMOKAMEH JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)130
11BARHBARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)156
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)174
13FUTFATWA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)198
14PNCPATNA SAHEB19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)210
15RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:30 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.