ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03164)
SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH
SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03164)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)45
4MSKMAHES KHUNT16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)56
5NNRNARAYANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)80
6THBTHANA BIHPUR JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)87
7NNANAUGACHIA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)103
8KUEKURSELA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)121
9CRRKARAGOLA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)138
10SMOSEMAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)149
11KIRKATIHAR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)160
12LAVLABHA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)183
13HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)196
14BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)206
15SMSAMSI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)216
16MLDTMALDA TOWN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)251
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)285
18NILENIMTITA23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)310
19JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)330
20AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)365
21KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)380
22KWAEKATWA03:02 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)438
23NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:39 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)477
24BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)542
25NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)551
26SDAHSEALDAH07:20 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.