ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03170)
SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH
SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03170)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC SDAH SPECIAL (03170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2DMHDAURAM MADHPURA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)22
3MRIJMURLIGANJ15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)44
4BNKIBANMANKHI JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)64
5PRNAPURNIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)101
6KIRKATIHAR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)129
7LAVLABHA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)152
8HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)164
9BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)174
10SMSAMSI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)185
11MLDTMALDA TOWN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)219
12NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)254
13NILENIMTITA23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)278
14JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)298
15AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)333
16KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)348
17KWAEKATWA03:02 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)406
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:39 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)445
19BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)511
20NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)520
21SDAHSEALDAH07:20 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.