ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR CUR PASS (74859)
SIKAR JN to CHURU
SIKR CUR PASS (74859)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SIKR CUR PASS (74859)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)15
3LNHLACHHMANGARH SK11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)27
4FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)47
5QMRSKAYAMSAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)59
6RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)67
7MWRMAHANSAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)73
8BUBBISSAU12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)78
9CURCHURU13:20 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.