ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKZR FESTIVL SPL (02757)
SECUNDERABAD JN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR FESTIVL SPL (02757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C1
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
D11
14
D12
15
D13
16
D14
17
D15
18
D16
19
D17
20
D18
21
D19
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SKZR FESTIVL SPL (02757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2BGBHONGIR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)47
3ALERALER09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)70
4ZNJANGAON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)84
5GNPGHANPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)112
6KZJKAZIPET JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)132
7OPLUPPAL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)156
8JMKTJAMIKUNTA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)168
9OEAODELA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)188
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)207
11RDMRAMGUNDAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)225
12MCIMANCHIRYAL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)239
13RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)245
14BPABELAMPALLI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)258
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR13:40 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.