ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLI KOP DEMU (71423)
SANGLI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
SLI KOP DEMU (71423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SLI KOP DEMU (71423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLISANGLISource20:35 (Day 1)0
2VRBVISHRAMBAG20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)2
3MRJMIRAJ JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
4JSPJAYASINGPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)19
5HTKHATKANAGALE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)34
6RKDRUKADI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)41
7VVVALIVADE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
8KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T22:20 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.