ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2020 22:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)9
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)22
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)40
6WGJWARISGANJ H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)44
7NHHNIHALGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)58
9AKJAKBARGANJ08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)83
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)99
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)108
15APGANUPGANJ09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.