ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:03:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource02:15 (Day 1)0
2RUSDRUNNISAID PUR02:31 (Day 1)02:33 (Day 1)24
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:05 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)65
4GRLGORAUL05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)91
5BNRBHAGWANPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)99
6HJPHAJIPUR JN05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)119
7SEESONPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)124
8PMUPARMANANDPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)131
9NYONAYAGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)136
10STLRSITALPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)143
11DGADIGHWARA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)148
12ATNRAWATARNAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)153
13BAGLBARAGOPAL07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)158
14DRIDUMRI JUARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)162
15GJHGOLDINGANJ07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)167
16CPRCHHAPRA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)178
17EKMAEKMA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)206
18DDADURAUNDHA JN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)221
19SVSIWAN JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)239
20MWMAIRWA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)260
21BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)275
22BTTBHATNI JN10:55 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)287
23SRUSALEMPUR JN11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)298
24LRDLAR ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)307
25BLTRBELTHARA ROAD11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)320
26MAUMAU JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)355
27JKNJAKHANIAN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)385
28SRNTSARNATH13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)438
29BSBVARANASI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)448
30BHLPBHULANPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)454
31MBSMADHOSINGH15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)495
32GYNGYANPUR ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)508
33PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)570
34PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)572
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)767
36ALJNALIGARH JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)1074
37KRJKHURJA JN02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)1118
38GZBGHAZIABAD04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1180
39ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:35 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.