ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 16:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D5
3
D4
4
D3
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S11
10
S10
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 21-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SMI ANVT SPL (04005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMISITAMARHISource02:30 (Day 1)0
2MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN04:05 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)65
3GRLGORAUL04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)91
4BNRBHAGWANPUR05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)99
5HJPHAJIPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)119
6SEESONPUR JN05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)124
7STLRSITALPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)143
8DGADIGHWARA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)148
9BAGLBARAGOPAL06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)158
10DRIDUMRI JUARA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)162
11GJHGOLDINGANJ07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)167
12CPRCHHAPRA08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)178
13EKMAEKMA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)206
14CWCHAINWA08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)213
15DDADURAUNDHA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)221
16SVSIWAN JN09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)239
17ZRDEJIRADEI10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)249
18MWMAIRWA10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)260
19BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)275
20BTTBHATNI JN11:00 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)287
21SRUSALEMPUR JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)298
22LRDLAR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)307
23BLTRBELTHARA ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)320
24MAUMAU JN12:42 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)355
25JKNJAKHANIAN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)385
26BSBVARANASI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)448
27BHLPBHULANPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)454
28MBSMADHOSINGH15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)495
29GYNGYANPUR ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)508
30PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)570
31PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)572
32CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)767
33ALJNALIGARH JN01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)1074
34KRJKHURJA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1118
35GZBGHAZIABAD03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1180
36ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM04:30 (Day 2)Destination1193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.