ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:12:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI COA SPL (07205)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to KAKINADA PORT
SNSI COA SPL (07205)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SNSI COA SPL (07205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
3NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
4RGOROTEGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
5LSRLASUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
6AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
7JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
8PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
9SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
10MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
11PBNPARBHANI JN23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)374
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:45 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)437
13LTRRLATUR ROAD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)500
14UDGRUDGIR03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)533
15BHLKBHALKI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)576
16BIDRBIDAR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)614
17ZBZAHIRABAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)645
18VKBVIKARABAD JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)705
19SKPSHANKARPALLI07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)733
20LPILINGAMPALLI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)754
21BMTBEGAMPET07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)772
22SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)776
23KZJKAZIPET JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)908
24WLWARANGAL11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)918
25MABDMAHBUBABAD12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)979
26DKJDORNAKAL JN12:42 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)1003
27KMTKHAMMAM12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1026
28MDRMADHIRA13:36 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1070
29BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1126
30EEELURU16:24 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1185
31TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1233
32NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1252
33RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1275
34SLOSAMALKOT JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1325
35CCTKAKINADA TOWN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1337
36COAKAKINADA PORT19:45 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.