ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:14:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI SC SPL (07001)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to SECUNDERABAD JN
SNSI SC SPL (07001)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SNSI SC SPL (07001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)83
3NSLNAGARSOL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)107
4RGOROTEGAON19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)135
5LSRLASUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)163
6AWBAURANGABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)196
7JJALNA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)259
8PTUPARTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)304
9SELUSELU22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)331
10MVOMANWATH ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)346
11PBNPARBHANI JN23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)374
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH01:40 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)437
13LTRRLATUR ROAD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)500
14UDGRUDGIR03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)533
15BHLKBHALKI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)576
16BIDRBIDAR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)614
17ZBZAHIRABAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)645
18VKBVIKARABAD JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)705
19SKPSHANKARPALLI07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)733
20LPILINGAMPALLI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)754
21BMTBEGAMPET07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)772
22SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:55 (Day 2)Destination776
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.