ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI VSKP SPL (08506)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to VISHAKAPATNAM
SNSI VSKP SPL (08506)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SNSI VSKP SPL (08506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource19:35 (Day 1)0
2MMRMANMAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)83
3NSLNAGARSOL22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)107
4AWBAURANGABAD23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)196
5JJALNA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)259
6PBNPARBHANI JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)374
7PAUPURNA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)402
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)432
9NZBNIZAMABAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)543
10KMCKAMAREDDI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)595
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)704
12KZJKAZIPET JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)836
13WLWARANGAL11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)846
14KMTKHAMMAM12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)953
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:55 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1053
16EEELURU16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1112
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1202
18SLOSAMALKOT JN18:19 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1252
19TUNITUNI19:04 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1306
20YLMELLAMANCHILI19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1346
21AKPANAKAPALLE20:19 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1370
22DVDDUVVADA21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1385
23VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:40 (Day 2)Destination1403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.