ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:32:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG BTI SPL (04784)
SURATGARH JN to BHATINDA JN
SOG BTI SPL (04784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SOG BTI SPL (04784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2PGKPILI BANGAN06:45 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)25
3DBIDABLI RATHAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)37
4HMHHANUMANGARH JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)50
5SGRASANGARIA07:50 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)76
6DABNDHABAN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)87
7MBYMANDI DABWALI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)107
8SGFSANGAT08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)125
9BTIBHATINDA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.